6.9km 165m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Martin Quirke | ESOC | M35 | 62:00 |
6.9km 165m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Paul Hammond | FVO | M40 | 85:12 |
6.9km 165m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | James Martin | ESOC | M45 | 59:48 |
2nd | Colin Eades | INT | M45 | 62:45 |
3rd | Caspian Richards | INT | M45 | 64:49 |
4th | Stuart Graham | SOLWAY | M45 | 68:37 |
5th | Mark Wood | ESOC | M45 | 73:13 |
6th | Andy Paterson | CLYDE | M45 | 85:41 |
w15 | Ronald Nolan | ESOC | M45 | 86:40 |
6.9km 165m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Graeme Ackland | INT | M50 | 60:52 |
2nd | Andrew Reynolds | BAOC | M50 | 62:15 |
3rd | Finlay Ross | ESOC | M50 | 74:30 |
4th | Paul Caban | INT | M50 | 78:53 |
5th | Phil Smith | AYROC | M50 | 79:57 |
6th | David Robertson | ESOC | M50 | 100:58 |
w15 | Keith Brown | ESOC | M50 | 65:59 |
6.9km 165m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Robert Bloor | INT | M55 | 58:38 |
2nd | Donald Petrie | CLYDE | M55 | 59:34 |
3rd | Robin Orr | CLYDE | M55 | 61:08 |
4th | Iain Mennie | CLYDE | M55 | 74:58 |
5th | Ian Davidson | CLYDE | M55 | 80:25 |
6th | James Purves | RR | M55 | 86:19 |
7th | Mark Kassyk | ESOC | M55 | 118:46 |
6.9km 165m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Crawford Lindsay | ESOC | M60 | 72:01 |
2nd | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M60 | 75:25 |
3rd | Pete Younger | ELO | M60 | 90:32 |
6.9km 165m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sarah Tullie | RR | W21 | 72:26 |
2nd | Ida Hjorth | STAG | W21 | 74:41 |
3rd | Elizabeth Loffill | STAG | W21 | 85:50 |
6.9km 165m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Heather Thomson | ESOC | W40 | 71:39 |
6.9km 165m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lorna Eades | INT | W45 | 77:07 |
6.9km 165m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alison Cunningham | ESOC | W50 | 71:39 |
2nd | Jane Ackland | INT | W50 | 74:26 |
m8-12 m15 | Helena Nolan | ESOC | W50 | 60:14 |
6.9km 165m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jan Clenaghan | SOLWAY | W65 | 108:40 |